Trusted Trusted Healthcare & Wellness Services at Your Doorstep

Clock Opening Hours: 24/7 (All Days Open)

Logo
Home
Home
Category
Category
Cart
Cart
Profile
Profile

Categories

Ace Plus
Square Pharmaceuticals

Ace Plus

Paracetamol 500 mg & Caffeine 65 mg. · Piece
৳0.00

Fever, headache, migraine, muscle ache, backache, toothache & menstrual pain.

Related Products